To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"PRAHA - RESHETYLIVKA"

Route:
PRAHA -> POLTAVA -> RESHETYLIVKA (1952 km)
( Options: 8 )
PRAHA -> KREMENCHUK -> RESHETYLIVKA (2088 km)
( Options: 3 )
PRAHA -> PYRIATYN -> RESHETYLIVKA (2321 km)
( Options: 1 )
PRAHA -> BRATISLAVA -> RESHETYLIVKA (2415 km)
( Options: 2 )
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:30
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
3450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 70 minutes,  total time 1 day, 5:20,  total cost 3504.2 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - РЕШЕТИ-КА АС
Bus: РУТА (19)
Carrier: ФОП ГАЛУШКО I.В.
Regularity: 99%
16:40
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
17:20
2022-10-01
РЕШЕТИЛ-КАтр
54.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 19
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:30
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
3450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 70 minutes,  total time 1 day, 5:25,  total cost 3504.2 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - РЕШЕТИ-КА АС
Bus: РУТА (19)
Carrier: ФОП ГАЛУШКО I.В.
Regularity: 99%
16:40
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
17:25
2022-10-01
РЕШЕТИ-КА АС
54.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 19
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:30
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
3450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 750 minutes,  total time 1 day, 16:29,  total cost 3750 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
Bus: MITSUBSHI (27)
Carrier: ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
Regularity: 97%
04:00
2022-10-02
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
04:29
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИЛ-КАтр
300.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:30
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
3450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 860 minutes,  total time 1 day, 18:22,  total cost 3505 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - ШИШАКИ АС
Bus: РУТА (22)
Carrier: ФОП КАЛЕНIЧЕНКО Н.В.
Regularity: 99%
05:50
2022-10-02
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
06:22
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИЛ-КАтр
55.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 44
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:30
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
3450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 870 minutes,  total time 1 day, 18:29,  total cost 3750 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КИIВ АС КИIВ
Bus: MITSUBSHI (27)
Carrier: ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
Regularity: 98%
06:00
2022-10-02
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
06:29
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИЛ-КАтр
300.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 6
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:30
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
3450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 915 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:15,  total cost 3490.9 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
Bus: РУТА (18)
Carrier: ФОП НОВОХАТКА В.Г.
Regularity: 97%
06:45
2022-10-02
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
07:15
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИЛIВКАп
40.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 36
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:30
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
3450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 915 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:22,  total cost 3490.9 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - СТЕПАНIВКАсм
Bus: РУТА (18)
Carrier: ФОП БУЛЬБАНЮК О.В.
Regularity: 98%
06:45
2022-10-02
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
07:22
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИЛIВКАп
40.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 36
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:30
2022-10-01
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
3450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 940 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:55,  total cost 3509.3 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - ЛИМАН-1
Bus: РУТА (19)
Carrier: ФОП ГАЛУШКО I.В.
Regularity: 97%
07:10
2022-10-02
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
07:55
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИ-КА АС
59.30 UAH
Buy Free places: 19
Route: 7062 rid_2106_pardubice___dnipro_avtotranzit_
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:00
2022-10-01
КРЕМЕНЧУК:АС[ua]
вул. Театральна, 32/6
3375.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KREMENCHUK,  waiting 935 minutes,  total time 1 day, 21:55,  total cost 3579.2 UAH
Route: КРЕМЕНЧУК АС - ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Bus: РУТА (19)
Carrier: ФОП НОВОХАТКА В.Г.
Regularity: 98%
06:35
2022-10-02
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
вул. Воровського, 32/6
09:55
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИЛIВКАп
204.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 19
Route: 7062 rid_2106_pardubice___dnipro_avtotranzit_
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:00
2022-10-01
КРЕМЕНЧУК:АС[ua]
вул. Театральна, 32/6
3375.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KREMENCHUK,  waiting 1285 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:20,  total cost 3570.8 UAH
Route: КРЕМЕНЧУК АС - ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Bus: БАЗ (30)
Carrier: ФОП НОВОХАТКА В.Г.
Regularity: 98%
12:25
2022-10-02
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
вул. Воровського, 32/6
15:20
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИЛIВКАп
195.80 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Route: 7062 rid_2106_pardubice___dnipro_avtotranzit_
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
15:00
2022-10-01
КРЕМЕНЧУК:АС[ua]
вул. Театральна, 32/6
3375.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KREMENCHUK,  waiting 1335 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:50,  total cost 3616.3 UAH
Route: КРЕМЕНЧУК АС - ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Bus: РУТА (17)
Carrier: ФОП ЗОЛОТАР Т.В.
Regularity: 99%
13:15
2022-10-02
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
вул. Воровського, 32/6
16:50
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИ-КА АС
241.30 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 7054 rid_1055_praga___harkiv
Bus: bus-2
Carrier: ПП Автотранзит
Regularity: 99%
12:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Florenc[cz]
Pod v?topnou, 13/10
13:00
2022-10-01
ПИРЯТИН:Автостанція "Пирятин-1"[
вул. Європейська, 154
3150.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: PYRIATYN,  waiting 280 minutes,  total time 1 day, 9:05,  total cost 3450 UAH
Route: 9226 Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 97%
17:40
2022-10-01
ПИРЯТИН:Пирятин БРСМ[ua]
вул.Європейська, 157
21:05
2022-10-01
РЕШЕТИЛІВКА:Решетилівка[ua]
300.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 56
Route: 278 Ліберець АВ-Ясіня АС
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: DMD-GROUP S.R.O
Regularity: 99%
18:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Прага АВ "Флоренц"[cz]
вулиця Кризикова; будинок 6
22:30
2022-09-30
БРАТИСЛАВА:братиславнив[bg]
вул. Млинське Ніви; будинок 5
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 50
Transfer: BRATISLAVA ,  waiting 870 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:05,  total cost 4150 UAH
Route: 6224 Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 97%
13:00
2022-10-01
БРАТИСЛАВА:бритисланив1[sk]
вулиця Боттова; будинок 31
21:05
2022-10-02
РЕШЕТИЛІВКА:Решетилівка[ua]
3050.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 4
Route: 278 Ліберець АВ-Ясіня АС
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: DMD-GROUP S.R.O
Regularity: 99%
18:00
2022-09-30
ПРАГА:Прага АВ "Флоренц"[cz]
вулиця Кризикова; будинок 6
22:30
2022-09-30
БРАТИСЛАВА:братиславнив[bg]
вул. Млинське Ніви; будинок 5
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 50
Transfer: BRATISLAVA ,  waiting 2310 minutes,  total time 3 days, 3:05,  total cost 4150 UAH
Route: 6224 Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 97%
13:00
2022-10-02
БРАТИСЛАВА:бритисланив1[sk]
вулиця Боттова; будинок 31
21:05
2022-10-03
РЕШЕТИЛІВКА:Решетилівка[ua]
3050.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3