To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"MLADA BOLESLAV - KHOROL"

on the selected date did not give results. Routes found on Jan. 28, 2023

Route:
MLADA BOLESLAV -> ZHYTOMYR -> KHOROL (2015 km)
( Options: 1 )
MLADA BOLESLAV -> RIVNE -> KHOROL (2027 km)
( Options: 2 )
MLADA BOLESLAV -> KYIV -> KHOROL (2047 km)
( Options: 1 )
MLADA BOLESLAV -> LVIV -> KHOROL (2047 km)
( Options: 4 )
MLADA BOLESLAV -> DUNAIVTSI -> KHOROL (2128 km)
( Options: 1 )
Route: [CZ-UA] Прага - Дніпро
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
15:20
2023-01-28
МЛАДА-БОЛЕСЛАВ: Млада-Болеслав,
Млада-Болеслав
15:05
2023-01-29
ЖИТОМИР: Житомир АВ-1
вул. Київська 93
1700.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Transfer: ZHYTOMYR,  waiting 1320 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:15,  total cost 2500 UAH
Route: 9226 Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 99%
13:05
2023-01-30
ЖИТОМИР:Житомир АС1[ua]
Київська вул. 93
18:35
2023-01-30
ХОРОЛ:Хорол заправка WOG[ua]
вул. Глибокодолина, 27 А
800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Route: [CZ-UA] Прага - Дніпро
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
15:20
2023-01-28
МЛАДА-БОЛЕСЛАВ: Млада-Болеслав,
Млада-Болеслав
12:40
2023-01-29
РІВНЕ: Рівне АВ
вул. Київська, 40
1550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 1300 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:15,  total cost 2400 UAH
Route: 9226 Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 99%
10:20
2023-01-30
РІВНЕ:Рівне АВ[ua]
Київська вул. 40
18:35
2023-01-30
ХОРОЛ:Хорол заправка WOG[ua]
вул. Глибокодолина, 27 А
850.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Route: [CZ-UA] Прага - Дніпро
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
15:20
2023-01-28
МЛАДА-БОЛЕСЛАВ: Млада-Болеслав,
Млада-Болеслав
12:40
2023-01-29
РІВНЕ: Рівне АВ
вул. Київська, 40
1550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 1510 minutes,  total time 2 days, 14:35,  total cost 3250 UAH
Route: 9756 rid_2623_rivne___harkiv
Bus: Атаман
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
13:50
2023-01-30
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
05:55
2023-01-31
ХОРОЛ:АЗС "Glusco"[ua]
вул. Глибокодолинська, 2а, с. Глибока Долина
1700.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: [CZ-UA] Прага - Дніпро
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
15:20
2023-01-28
МЛАДА-БОЛЕСЛАВ: Млада-Болеслав,
Млада-Болеслав
17:30
2023-01-29
КИЇВ: Київ АС "Київ 1"
вул. С. Петлюри, 32
1700.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Transfer: KYIV,  waiting 1290 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:15,  total cost 2165 UAH
Route: 9226 Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 99%
15:00
2023-01-30
КИЇВ:Київ АВ[ua]
Науки проспект, 1
18:35
2023-01-30
ХОРОЛ:Хорол заправка WOG[ua]
вул. Глибокодолина, 27 А
465.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Route: 1500 ЛІБЕРЕЦЬ - РАХІВ
Bus: NeoplanN216H
Carrier: D.M.D GROUP
Regularity: 99%
16:00
2023-01-28
МЛАДА-БОЛЕСЛАВ: АВ Млада Болесла
вул. Вацлава Клемента 1439/11
08:55
2023-01-29
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийска, 109
2000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 1685 minutes,  total time 2 days, 13:55,  total cost 3500 UAH
Route: 8889 rid_2224_plzen____harkiv
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
13:00
2023-01-30
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
05:55
2023-01-31
ХОРОЛ:АЗС "Glusco"[ua]
вул. Глибокодолинська, 2а, с. Глибока Долина
1500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 013 rid_1236_heb___herson
Bus: Mercedes
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:00
2023-01-28
МЛАДА БОЛЕСЛАВ:Заправка OMV[cz]
Ji??nsk? 1354
12:30
2023-01-29
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
2175.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 1470 minutes,  total time 2 days, 13:55,  total cost 3675 UAH
Route: 8889 rid_2224_plzen____harkiv
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
13:00
2023-01-30
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
05:55
2023-01-31
ХОРОЛ:АЗС "Glusco"[ua]
вул. Глибокодолинська, 2а, с. Глибока Долина
1500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: [CZ-UA] Прага - Дніпро
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
15:20
2023-01-28
МЛАДА-БОЛЕСЛАВ: Млада-Болеслав,
Млада-Болеслав
09:00
2023-01-29
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
1200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 1680 minutes,  total time 2 days, 14:35,  total cost 2700 UAH
Route: 8889 rid_2224_plzen____harkiv
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
13:00
2023-01-30
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
05:55
2023-01-31
ХОРОЛ:АЗС "Glusco"[ua]
вул. Глибокодолинська, 2а, с. Глибока Долина
1500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 3044 rid_2095_karlovi_vari___kam__039_anec__podil_s_kij
Bus: Автобус
Carrier: Прикарпатський Експрес
Regularity: 99%
14:25
2023-01-28
МЛАДА БОЛЕСЛАВ:ov? n?dra??[cz]
Klementa, 1459
07:15
2023-01-29
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
1950.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 22
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 1785 minutes,  total time 2 days, 15:30,  total cost 3450 UAH
Route: 8889 rid_2224_plzen____harkiv
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
13:00
2023-01-30
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
05:55
2023-01-31
ХОРОЛ:АЗС "Glusco"[ua]
вул. Глибокодолинська, 2а, с. Глибока Долина
1500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 9060 rid_1240_heb___hmel_nic_kij___cernivci
Bus: Mercedes
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:00
2023-01-28
МЛАДА БОЛЕСЛАВ:Заправка OMV[cz]
Ji??nsk? 1354
21:35
2023-01-29
ДУНАЇВЦІ:Зупинка "Круг"[ua]
вул. Київська
2700.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 6
Transfer: DUNAIVTSI,  waiting 1210 minutes,  total time 2 days, 13:55,  total cost 3950 UAH
Route: 9986 rid_1705_cernivci___harkiv
Bus: Mercedes
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
17:45
2023-01-30
ДУНАЇВЦІ:Автовокзал "Дунаївці"[u
вул. Шевченка, 109
05:55
2023-01-31
ХОРОЛ:АЗС "Glusco"[ua]
вул. Глибокодолинська, 2а, с. Глибока Долина
1250.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8