To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"RIEHIENSBURH - KHARKOV"

on the selected date did not give results. Routes found on July 7, 2022

Route:
RIEHIENSBURH -> POLTAVA -> KHARKOV (2433 km)
( Options: 6 )
RIEHIENSBURH -> KRYVYI RIH -> KHARKOV (2482 km)
( Options: 2 )
RIEHIENSBURH -> LVIV -> KHARKOV (2582 km)
( Options: 8 )
RIEHIENSBURH -> KREMENCHUK -> KHARKOV (2621 km)
( Options: 4 )
RIEHIENSBURH -> KROPYVNYTSKYI -> KHARKOV (2633 km)
( Options: 4 )
RIEHIENSBURH -> DNIPRO -> KHARKOV (2665 km)
( Options: 6 )
RIEHIENSBURH -> CHERKASSY -> KHARKOV (2841 km)
( Options: 2 )
RIEHIENSBURH -> UMAN' -> KHARKOV (2972 km)
( Options: 4 )
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
04:40
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 155 minutes,  total time 1 day, 17:10,  total cost 5290 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - ХАРКIВпрвокз
Bus: ИВЕКО (28)
Carrier: ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
Regularity: 97%
07:15
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
09:30
2022-07-09
ХАРКIВпрвокз
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
04:40
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 230 minutes,  total time 1 day, 18:10,  total cost 5290 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - ХАРКIВ АС-1
Bus: ОТОКАР (27)
Carrier: ФОП СТРУКОВ П.М.
Regularity: 98%
08:30
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
10:30
2022-07-09
ХАРКIВ АС-1
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 27
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
04:40
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 275 minutes,  total time 1 day, 18:40,  total cost 5290 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - ХАРКIВпрвокз
Bus: ИВЕКО (28)
Carrier: ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
Regularity: 99%
09:15
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
11:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКIВпрвокз
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
04:40
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 395 minutes,  total time 1 day, 21:55,  total cost 5290 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - ХАРКIВпрвокз
Bus: ИВЕКО (28)
Carrier: ТОВ ЗЕЛЕНИЙ СЛОН 7
Regularity: 98%
11:15
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
14:15
2022-07-09
ХАРКIВпрвокз
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
04:40
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 740 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:10,  total cost 5190 UAH
Route: КРЕМЕНЧУК АС - ХАРКIВпрвокз
Bus: МИЦУБИСИ (45)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМIНЬАВТОСЕРВIС
Regularity: 99%
17:00
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
19:30
2022-07-09
ХАРКIВпрвокз
250.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 4
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
04:40
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 890 minutes,  total time 2 days, 5:00,  total cost 5143.74 UAH
Route: 785 785 Чернівці-Харків
Bus: дальнего следования(50)
Carrier: Denysivka
Regularity: 97%
19:30
2022-07-09
ПОЛТАВА:Полтава АС-1[ua]
Великотирнівська вул. 7
21:20
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ:Харків АВ[ua]
Гагаріна пр. 22
203.74 UAH
Buy Free places: 49
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
05:30
2022-07-09
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 90 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5740 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
07:00
2022-07-09
КРИВИЙ РІГ*АС-1(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-1_Дніпровське_шосе,1а
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
05:30
2022-07-09
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 60 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:40,  total cost 5740 UAH
Route: Кривий Ріг АС-1 - Харків АС-1
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 99%
06:30
2022-07-09
Кривий Ріг АС-1
вул.Дніпропетровське шосе, 1
15:00
2022-07-09
Харків АС-1
пр. Гагаріна, 22, м. Харків, Харківська обл.
800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 00904 Карлсруе - Херсон
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 180 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:04,  total cost 5300 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
15:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-8_пл.Двірцева,1
11:24
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
1500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 00904 Карлсруе - Херсон
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 210 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:04,  total cost 5300 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
16:00
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ АВ(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АВ_вул.Стрийська,109
11:24
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
1500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 00904 Карлсруе - Херсон
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 180 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5525 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТУНЧ МУРАТ ФОП
Regularity: 100%
15:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ
1725.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 00904 Карлсруе - Херсон
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 210 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5570 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТУНЧ МУРАТ ФОП
Regularity: 97%
16:00
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ
ХАРКІВ,ХАРКІВ_АС-1,ПР.ГАГАРІНА,22
1770.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 00904 Карлсруе - Херсон
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5300 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
16:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-8_пл.Двірцева,1
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
1500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 00904 Карлсруе - Херсон
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 270 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5300 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
17:00
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ АВ(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АВ_вул.Стрийська,109
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
1500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 00904 Карлсруе - Херсон
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 270 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:00,  total cost 5570 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТУНЧ МУРАТ ФОП
Regularity: 90%
17:00
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
12:20
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ
ХАРКІВ,ХАРКІВ_АС-1,ПР.ГАГАРІНА,22
1770.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 00904 Карлсруе - Херсон
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:40,  total cost 5525 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТУНЧ МУРАТ ФОП
Regularity: 90%
16:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
13:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ
1725.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
02:55
2022-07-09
КРЕМЕНЧУК:АС[ua]
вул. Театральна, 32/6
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: KREMENCHUK,  waiting 395 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:40,  total cost 5640 UAH
Route: ЧЕРКАСИ (Лайф/Київстар)(ЭЛИТ-ЭКС - ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2020"(ФОП Пеньора)
Regularity: 100%
09:30
2022-07-09
КРЕМЕНЧУК ЖДВ(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
біля_ЖД_вокзалу
13:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Холодна_гора,автостанція,платф.23
700.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
02:55
2022-07-09
КРЕМЕНЧУК:АС[ua]
вул. Театральна, 32/6
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: KREMENCHUK,  waiting 395 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:40,  total cost 5690 UAH
Route: КРЕМЕНЧУК АС - ХАРКIВ АС-1
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ТОВ ЕЛIТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2020
Regularity: 99%
09:30
2022-07-09
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
вул. Воровського, 32/6
13:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКIВ АС-1
750.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
02:55
2022-07-09
КРЕМЕНЧУК:АС[ua]
вул. Театральна, 32/6
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: KREMENCHUK,  waiting 815 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:40,  total cost 5640 UAH
Route: ЧЕРКАСИ (Лайф/Київстар)(ЭЛИТ-ЭКС - ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2020"(ФОП Пеньора)
Regularity: 100%
16:30
2022-07-09
КРЕМЕНЧУК ЖДВ(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
біля_ЖД_вокзалу
20:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Холодна_гора,автостанція,платф.23
700.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141ж Карлсруе - Полтава
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
02:55
2022-07-09
КРЕМЕНЧУК:АС[ua]
вул. Театральна, 32/6
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: KREMENCHUK,  waiting 815 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:40,  total cost 5690 UAH
Route: КРЕМЕНЧУК АС - ХАРКIВ АС-1
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ТОВ ЕЛIТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2020
Regularity: 98%
16:30
2022-07-09
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
вул. Воровського, 32/6
20:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКIВ АС-1
750.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
02:20
2022-07-09
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 100 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:04,  total cost 5740 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
04:00
2022-07-09
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ*АС-2(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-2_вул.Євгена_Тильнова,1
11:24
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
02:20
2022-07-09
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 160 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5740 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
05:00
2022-07-09
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ*АС-2(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-2_вул.Євгена_Тильнова,1
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
02:20
2022-07-09
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 340 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:25,  total cost 5750 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: АВТО-ОВІ ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
08:00
2022-07-09
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
14:45
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ
810.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
02:20
2022-07-09
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 720 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:40,  total cost 5750.04 UAH
Route: ОДЕСА - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: ФОРТУНА-ЛЮКС-СЕРВІС ТОВ
Regularity: 92%
14:20
2022-07-09
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
21:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ
810.04 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
07:30
2022-07-09
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 90 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5339 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
09:00
2022-07-09
ДНІПРО*АС(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС_пл.Вокзальна,11
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
399.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
07:30
2022-07-09
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 100 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5339 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
09:10
2022-07-09
ДНІПРО АВ(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АВ_вул.Курчатова,10
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
399.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
07:30
2022-07-09
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 60 minutes,  total time 1 day, 21:10,  total cost 5440 UAH
Route: Кривий Ріг АС-1 - Харків АС-1
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 99%
08:30
2022-07-09
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
13:30
2022-07-09
Харків АС-1
пр. Гагаріна, 22, м. Харків, Харківська обл.
500.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
07:30
2022-07-09
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 165 minutes,  total time 1 day, 21:55,  total cost 5400 UAH
Route: Дніпро АВЦ - Харків АС-1
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП`Автоекспрес-Днiпро`
Regularity: 98%
10:15
2022-07-09
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
14:15
2022-07-09
Харків АС-1
пр. Гагаріна, 22, м. Харків, Харківська обл.
460.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
07:30
2022-07-09
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:40,  total cost 5400 UAH
Route: Дніпро АВЦ - Харків АС-1
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (15)
Carrier: ФОП ДУБIНА О.О.
Regularity: 97%
11:30
2022-07-09
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
16:00
2022-07-09
Харків АС-1
пр. Гагаріна, 22, м. Харків, Харківська обл.
460.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 15
Route: 141г Карлсруе - Запоріжжя
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
07:30
2022-07-09
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 420 minutes,  total time 2 days, 2:50,  total cost 5464 UAH
Route: Бердянськ АС - Харків АС-1
Bus: МАН (47)
Carrier: ФОП ГОНЧАР С.О.
Regularity: 97%
14:30
2022-07-09
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
19:10
2022-07-09
Харків АС-1
пр. Гагаріна, 22, м. Харків, Харківська обл.
524.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 141з Карлсруе - Черкаси
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
05:00
2022-07-09
ЧЕРКАСИ:АС №2[ua]
вул.В.Ложешнікова, 7
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: CHERKASSY,  waiting 120 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:40,  total cost 5940 UAH
Route: ЧЕРКАСИ (Лайф/Київстар)(ЭЛИТ-ЭКС - ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2020"(ФОП Пеньора)
Regularity: 100%
07:00
2022-07-09
ЧЕРКАСИ (Лайф/Київстар)(ЭЛИТ-ЭКС
вул.Смілянська,36_напроти_Макдональдса_(біля_магазину_"Лайф"_та_"Київстар"
13:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Холодна_гора,автостанція,платф.23
1000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141з Карлсруе - Черкаси
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
05:00
2022-07-09
ЧЕРКАСИ:АС №2[ua]
вул.В.Ложешнікова, 7
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: CHERKASSY,  waiting 540 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:40,  total cost 5940 UAH
Route: ЧЕРКАСИ (Лайф/Київстар)(ЭЛИТ-ЭКС - ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2020"(ФОП Пеньора)
Regularity: 100%
14:00
2022-07-09
ЧЕРКАСИ (Лайф/Київстар)(ЭЛИТ-ЭКС
вул.Смілянська,36_напроти_Макдональдса_(біля_магазину_"Лайф"_та_"Київстар"
20:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Холодна_гора,автостанція,платф.23
1000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 141д Карлсруе - Одеса
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
23:00
2022-07-08
УМАНЬ:Умань автовокзал[ua]
вул. Київська, 1
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Transfer: UMAN',  waiting 120 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:04,  total cost 6040 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
01:00
2022-07-09
УМАНЬ*(АС"Умань-Київ")(ТУНЧМУРАТ
АС"Умань-Київ",вул.Небесної_Сотні,10а
11:24
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 141з Карлсруе - Черкаси
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
23:15
2022-07-08
УМАНЬ:Умань автовокзал[ua]
вул. Київська, 1
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: UMAN',  waiting 105 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:04,  total cost 6040 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
01:00
2022-07-09
УМАНЬ*(АС"Умань-Київ")(ТУНЧМУРАТ
АС"Умань-Київ",вул.Небесної_Сотні,10а
11:24
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 141д Карлсруе - Одеса
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
23:00
2022-07-08
УМАНЬ:Умань автовокзал[ua]
вул. Київська, 1
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Transfer: UMAN',  waiting 180 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 6040 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
02:00
2022-07-09
УМАНЬ*(АС"Умань-Київ")(ТУНЧМУРАТ
АС"Умань-Київ",вул.Небесної_Сотні,10а
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 141з Карлсруе - Черкаси
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
16:20
2022-07-07
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e 18
23:15
2022-07-08
УМАНЬ:Умань автовокзал[ua]
вул. Київська, 1
4940.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Transfer: UMAN',  waiting 165 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 6040 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(пр.Гагаріна)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ
Regularity: 100%
02:00
2022-07-09
УМАНЬ*(АС"Умань-Київ")(ТУНЧМУРАТ
АС"Умань-Київ",вул.Небесної_Сотні,10а
12:00
2022-07-09
ХАРКІВ*(ТЦ РОСТ)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
ТЦ_РОСТ,вул.Полтавський_шлях,140
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10