To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"RIEHIENSBURH - KAM'IANETS'-PODIL'S'KYI"

on the selected date did not give results. Routes found on May 31, 2022

Route:
RIEHIENSBURH -> VINNYTSIA -> KAM'IANETS'-PODIL'S'KYI (1956 km)
( Options: 5 )
RIEHIENSBURH -> LVIV -> KAM'IANETS'-PODIL'S'KYI (2001 km)
( Options: 3 )
Route: 141д Франкфурт - Одеса
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
16:20
2022-05-31
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:Parking[de]
Margaretenstra?e 16
20:30
2022-06-01
ВІННИЦЯ:Автовокзал "Центральный"
вул. Київська, 8
4180.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Transfer: VINNYTSIA,  waiting 120 minutes,  total time 1 day, 11:30,  total cost 4260.52 UAH
Route: 41 Запоріжжя-Бургас
Bus: дальнего следования(30)
Carrier: Denysivka
Regularity: 97%
22:30
2022-06-01
ВІННИЦЯ:Вінниця АС1[ua]
Київська вул. 8
03:50
2022-06-02
КАМ`ЯНЕЦЬ-ПОДІЛ.:кам.поділ[ua]
Князів Коріатовичів вул. 19
80.52 UAH
Buy Free places: 30
Route: 141д Франкфурт - Одеса
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
16:20
2022-05-31
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:Parking[de]
Margaretenstra?e 16
20:30
2022-06-01
ВІННИЦЯ:Автовокзал "Центральный"
вул. Київська, 8
4180.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Transfer: VINNYTSIA,  waiting 325 minutes,  total time 1 day, 13:25,  total cost 4370.32 UAH
Route: 643 643 Одеса-Чернівці
Bus: дальнего следования(50)
Carrier: Denysivka
Regularity: 99%
01:55
2022-06-02
ВІННИЦЯ:Вінниця АС1[ua]
Київська вул. 8
05:45
2022-06-02
КАМ`ЯНЕЦЬ-ПОДІЛ.:кам.поділ[ua]
Князів Коріатовичів вул. 19
190.32 UAH
Buy Free places: 50
Route: 141д Франкфурт - Одеса
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
16:20
2022-05-31
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:Parking[de]
Margaretenstra?e 16
20:30
2022-06-01
ВІННИЦЯ:Автовокзал "Центральный"
вул. Київська, 8
4180.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Transfer: VINNYTSIA,  waiting 1050 minutes,  total time 2 days, 1:35,  total cost 4561.86 UAH
Route: 60 60 Київ-Чернівці
Bus: 5773 DAF BOVA(46)
Carrier: Denysivka
Regularity: 97%
14:00
2022-06-02
ВІННИЦЯ:Вінниця АС1[ua]
Київська вул. 8
17:55
2022-06-02
КАМ`ЯНЕЦЬ-ПОДІЛ.:кам.поділ[ua]
Князів Коріатовичів вул. 19
381.86 UAH
Buy Free places: 47
Route: 141д Франкфурт - Одеса
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
16:20
2022-05-31
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:Parking[de]
Margaretenstra?e 16
20:30
2022-06-01
ВІННИЦЯ:Автовокзал "Центральный"
вул. Київська, 8
4180.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Transfer: VINNYTSIA,  waiting 1170 minutes,  total time 2 days, 2:40,  total cost 4561.86 UAH
Route: 643 Одеса-Чернівці 2
Bus: дальнего следования(50)
Carrier: Denysivka
Regularity: 99%
16:00
2022-06-02
ВІННИЦЯ:Вінниця АС1[ua]
Київська вул. 8
19:00
2022-06-02
КАМ`ЯНЕЦЬ-ПОДІЛ.:кам.поділ[ua]
Князів Коріатовичів вул. 19
381.86 UAH
Buy Free places: 50
Route: 141д Франкфурт - Одеса
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
16:20
2022-05-31
РЕГЕНСБУРГ:Parking[de]
Margaretenstra?e 16
20:30
2022-06-01
ВІННИЦЯ:Автовокзал "Центральный"
вул. Київська, 8
4180.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Transfer: VINNYTSIA,  waiting 1270 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:35,  total cost 4561.86 UAH
Route: 652 Дніпро Чернівці
Bus: дальнего следования(50)
Carrier: Denysivka
Regularity: 97%
17:40
2022-06-02
ВІННИЦЯ:Вінниця АС1[ua]
Київська вул. 8
20:55
2022-06-02
КАМ`ЯНЕЦЬ-ПОДІЛ.:кам.поділ[ua]
Князів Коріатовичів вул. 19
381.86 UAH
Buy Free places: 50
Route: [DE-UA] Херне - Дніпро (з Фрнанкфурта-на-Майні)
Bus: Van Hool 55 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
11:30
2022-05-31
РЕГЕНСБУРГ: Регенсбург
Bbh
07:25
2022-06-01
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
3000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 200 minutes,  total time 1 day, 6:15,  total cost 3550 UAH
Route: 122 Львів АВ 10:45 - Кам’янець-Подільський
Bus: БАЗ ЕТАЛОН
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
10:45
2022-06-01
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
17:45
2022-06-01
КАМЯНЕЦЬ-ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ: Кам’янець
вул. Князів Коріатовичів, 19
550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: [DE-UA] Херне - Дніпро (з Фрнанкфурта-на-Майні)
Bus: Van Hool 55 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
11:30
2022-05-31
РЕГЕНСБУРГ: Регенсбург
Bbh
07:25
2022-06-01
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
3000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 200 minutes,  total time 1 day, 6:18,  total cost 3649 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - КАМЯНЕЦЬ ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_30
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631 ТЗОВ
Regularity: 100%
10:45
2022-06-01
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
17:48
2022-06-01
КАМЯНЕЦЬ ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ
КАМ'ЯНЕЦЬ-ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ,АВ,ВУЛ.КНЯЗІВ_КАРІАТОВИЧІВ,19
649.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Route: [DE-UA] Херне - Дніпро (з Фрнанкфурта-на-Майні)
Bus: Van Hool 55 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 97%
11:30
2022-05-31
РЕГЕНСБУРГ: Регенсбург
Bbh
07:25
2022-06-01
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
3000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 335 minutes,  total time 1 day, 8:55,  total cost 3600 UAH
Route: 00904 Львів - Чернівці - Хмельницький
Bus: Mercedes
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
13:00
2022-06-01
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
20:25
2022-06-01
КАМ?ЯНЕЦЬ-ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ:зал "кам'я
вул. Князів Коріатовичів, 19
600.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16