To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"VISMAR - IVANO-FRANKIVS'K"

on the selected date did not give results. Routes found on July 23, 2024

Route:
VISMAR -> LVIV -> IVANO-FRANKIVS'K (1595 km)
( Options: 15 )
VISMAR -> TERNOPIL' -> IVANO-FRANKIVS'K (1722 km)
( Options: 7 )
VISMAR -> DUBNO -> IVANO-FRANKIVS'K (1827 km)
( Options: 2 )
VISMAR -> BRODY -> IVANO-FRANKIVS'K (1829 km)
( Options: 1 )
VISMAR -> RIVNE -> IVANO-FRANKIVS'K (1964 km)
( Options: 7 )
VISMAR -> ZVIAHEL' (NOV.VOLYNS'KYI) -> IVANO-FRANKIVS'K (2022 km)
( Options: 1 )
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 50 minutes,  total time 1 day, 4:25,  total cost 4990 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС
Carrier: БУЛДИГІН С.Є. ФОП
Regularity: 100%
13:30
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
16:20
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
276.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 50 minutes,  total time 1 day, 4:30,  total cost 4964 UAH
Route: 3 Львів 13:30 - Івано-Франківськ
Bus: БАЗ ЕТАЛОН
Carrier: ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Regularity: 97%
13:30
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ: АВ "Двірцевий"
Пл. Двірцева, 1 (1-2 платформа)
16:25
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: Івано-Франківс
вул. Горбачевського, 14
250.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 80 minutes,  total time 1 day, 4:30,  total cost 4944 UAH
Route: 3 Львів 13:30 - Івано-Франківськ
Bus: БАЗ ЕТАЛОН
Carrier: ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Regularity: 97%
14:00
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ: Автовокзал
вул. Стрийська, 109
16:25
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: Івано-Франківс
вул. Горбачевського, 14
230.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 6
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 55 minutes,  total time 1 day, 5:10,  total cost 4989.5 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - ГОРОДЕНКА
Bus: МАН
Carrier: АВТО-ТРАНС-ЗАХІД ПАТП
Regularity: 100%
13:35
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
17:05
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,АС,ВУЛ.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14
275.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 80 minutes,  total time 1 day, 5:25,  total cost 4967.6 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_25
Carrier: БУЛДИГІН С.Є.ФОП
Regularity: 87%
14:00
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
17:20
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,АС,ВУЛ.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14
253.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 90 minutes,  total time 1 day, 5:25,  total cost 4990 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС
Carrier: ПП ОСТАШ РОМАН РОМАНОВИЧ
Regularity: 100%
14:10
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
17:20
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
276.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 13
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 200 minutes,  total time 1 day, 6:15,  total cost 4964 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - КОЛОМИЯ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-СПНТ
Carrier: БАТОВСЬКИЙ І.М.ФОП
Regularity: 97%
16:00
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:10
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,АС,ВУЛ.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14
250.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 215 minutes,  total time 1 day, 7:50,  total cost 4997.6 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТзОВ "АТП-12629"
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
19:45
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
283.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 255 minutes,  total time 1 day, 7:50,  total cost 4985 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: БОГДАН_25
Carrier: ТзОВ "АТП-12629"
Regularity: 100%
16:55
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
19:45
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,АС,ВУЛ.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14
271.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 185 minutes,  total time 1 day, 8:05,  total cost 4990 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
Carrier: ПП ОСТАШ РОМАН РОМАНОВИЧ
Regularity: 90%
15:45
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
20:00
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
276.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 13
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 220 minutes,  total time 1 day, 8:05,  total cost 4986.6 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_25
Carrier: ОСТАШ РОМАН РОМАНОВИЧ ПП
Regularity: 95%
16:20
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:00
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,АС,ВУЛ.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14
272.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 270 minutes,  total time 1 day, 8:05,  total cost 4949.8 UAH
Route: ЛУЦЬК - БУКОВЕЛЬ#
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_26
Carrier: ЯЦИШИН МИХАЙЛО МИХАЙЛОВИЧ ПП
Regularity: 100%
17:10
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:00
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,АС,ВУЛ.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14
235.80 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 1 day, 8:25,  total cost 5010.4 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - ГОРОДЕНКА
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
Carrier: АВТО-ТРАНС-ЗАХІД ПАТП
Regularity: 100%
16:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:20
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,АС,ВУЛ.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14
296.40 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 310 minutes,  total time 1 day, 8:42,  total cost 4986.4 UAH
Route: КАТОВІЦЕ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
Carrier: МВ ТРАНСГРУП ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
17:50
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:37
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,АС,ВУЛ.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14
272.40 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 250 minutes,  total time 1 day, 8:45,  total cost 5001.5 UAH
Route: КАТОВІЦЕ - ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: МВ ТРАНСГРУП ТОВ
Regularity: 81%
16:50
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
20:40
2024-07-24
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК
287.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 4
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 60 minutes,  total time 1 day, 7:55,  total cost 5151.9 UAH
Route: ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС 18
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. ФОП
Regularity: 100%
16:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
19:50
2024-07-24
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
212.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 145 minutes,  total time 1 day, 9:15,  total cost 5158.6 UAH
Route: КРАКІВ - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС 18
Carrier: МВ ТРАНСГРУП ТОВ МЖР
Regularity: 100%
18:10
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
21:10
2024-07-24
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
219.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 205 minutes,  total time 1 day, 9:55,  total cost 5153.2 UAH
Route: РІВНЕ - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
Bus: МАЗ 24
Carrier: ПЕРЕХОДЬКО АВТОХІД ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
19:10
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
21:50
2024-07-24
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
214.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 205 minutes,  total time 1 day, 10:05,  total cost 5123 UAH
Route: РІВНЕ (АВТОХИД) - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК (АВТОХИД)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТОВ "Переходько Автохід"
Regularity: 100%
19:10
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ (АВТОХИД)
АВ вул.Живова,7,платф.1-2
22:00
2024-07-24
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК (АВТОХИД)
вул.Привокзальна,1
184.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 670 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:00,  total cost 5489 UAH
Route: 1300 ХЕРСОН - БУКОВЕЛЬ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (49)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 98%
02:55
2024-07-25
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: AC ТЕРНОПІЛЬ - 1
ВУЛ. ЖИВОВА, 7
09:55
2024-07-25
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: АС ІВАНО-ФРАНК
вул. Залізнична, 30
550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 875 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:15,  total cost 5181.5 UAH
Route: ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
Bus: ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН 18
Carrier: ТРОЯН О.І. ФОП
Regularity: 100%
06:20
2024-07-25
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
10:10
2024-07-25
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
242.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Route: 166д Росток - Херсон
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 940 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:20,  total cost 5159.7 UAH
Route: ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
Bus: ЗАЗ IVAN-25
Carrier: ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКЕ АТП 16127 ПАТ
Regularity: 97%
07:25
2024-07-25
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
11:15
2024-07-25
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2
220.70 UAH
Buy Free places: 19
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:55
2024-07-24
ДУБНО:АЗС WOG[ua]
вул.Комунальная 2а
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: DUBNO,  waiting 685 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:00,  total cost 5963 UAH
Route: 2200 КИЇВ - БУКОВЕЛЬ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 97%
03:20
2024-07-25
ДУБНО: ДУБНО (ТЦ РІКОС)
Зупинка біля торгового центра "Рікос"
09:55
2024-07-25
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК
пл. Привокзальна , 1
800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
15:55
2024-07-24
ДУБНО:АЗС WOG[ua]
вул.Комунальная 2а
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: DUBNO,  waiting 1225 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:10,  total cost 5513 UAH
Route: 8302 Запоріжжя АС1-Колобжег АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 99%
12:20
2024-07-25
ДУБНО:Дубно АС[ua]
Забрама вул. 26
16:05
2024-07-25
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:іван.-фр. зв[ua
Привокзальна пл. 1
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 25
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
14:35
2024-07-24
БРОДИ:АЗС ОККО[ua]
Березова 1А
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: BRODY,  waiting 805 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:00,  total cost 5813 UAH
Route: 2200 КИЇВ - БУКОВЕЛЬ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 97%
04:00
2024-07-25
БРОДИ: БРОДИ (АЗС ОККО)
Заправка ОККО (біля кафе Alaminute), вул. Березова 1А
09:55
2024-07-25
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК
пл. Привокзальна , 1
650.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
17:10
2024-07-24
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 560 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:00,  total cost 5963 UAH
Route: 2200 КИЇВ - БУКОВЕЛЬ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 97%
02:30
2024-07-25
РІВНЕ: АС РІВНЕ - 1
вул. Київська 40
09:55
2024-07-25
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК
пл. Привокзальна , 1
800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
17:10
2024-07-24
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 870 minutes,  total time 2 days, 2:15,  total cost 5563 UAH
Route: Ровно - Ивано-Франковск - Буковель (07:40)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Переходько Автохід ТОВ
Regularity: 97%
07:40
2024-07-25
РІВНЕ:Aвтовокзал,[ua]
Aвтовокзал, вул. Київська, 40
14:10
2024-07-25
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:Автовокзал-2,[u
Автовокзал-2, вул. Горбачевського, 14а
400.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
17:10
2024-07-24
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 870 minutes,  total time 2 days, 2:15,  total cost 5485 UAH
Route: РІВНЕ (АВТОХИД) - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТОВ "Переходько Автохід"
Regularity: 100%
07:40
2024-07-25
РІВНЕ (АВТОХИД)
АС вул.Київська,40,платф.6
14:10
2024-07-25
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД)
АС-2_вул.Горбачевського,14,платф.4-5
322.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
17:10
2024-07-24
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 870 minutes,  total time 2 days, 2:15,  total cost 5555 UAH
Route: РІВНЕ - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2
Bus: МАЗ 256200
Carrier: ТОВ'ПЕРЕХОДЬКО АВТОХІД'
Regularity: 100%
07:40
2024-07-25
РІВНЕ
ул. Киевская, 40
14:10
2024-07-25
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2
м.ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,вул.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14А
392.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 25
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
17:10
2024-07-24
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 1090 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:10,  total cost 5513 UAH
Route: 8302 Запоріжжя АС1-Колобжег АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 99%
11:20
2024-07-25
РІВНЕ:Рівне АВ[ua]
Київська вул. 40
16:05
2024-07-25
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:іван.-фр. зв[ua
Привокзальна пл. 1
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 25
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
17:10
2024-07-24
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 1310 minutes,  total time 2 days, 9:55,  total cost 5611 UAH
Route: РІВНЕ - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2
Bus: МАЗ 256200
Carrier: ТОВ'ПЕРЕХОДЬКО АВТОХІД'
Regularity: 100%
15:00
2024-07-25
РІВНЕ
ул. Киевская, 40
21:50
2024-07-25
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2
м.ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,вул.ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКОГО,14А
448.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 25
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
17:10
2024-07-24
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: RIVNE,  waiting 1310 minutes,  total time 2 days, 10:05,  total cost 5485 UAH
Route: РІВНЕ (АВТОХИД) - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК (АВТОХИД)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТОВ "Переходько Автохід"
Regularity: 100%
15:00
2024-07-25
РІВНЕ (АВТОХИД)
АС вул.Київська,40,платф.6
22:00
2024-07-25
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК (АВТОХИД)
вул.Привокзальна,1
322.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 166б Росток - Київ
Bus: Van Hool Чорний
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:55
2024-07-23
ВІСМАР:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
Bahnhofstra?e
18:30
2024-07-24
ЗВЯГЕЛЬ (НОВОГРАД ВОЛИНСЬКИЙ):g"
Автошлях M06
5388.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ZVIAHEL' (NOV.VOLYNS'KYI),  waiting 390 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:00,  total cost 6288 UAH
Route: 2200 КИЇВ - БУКОВЕЛЬ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 97%
01:00
2024-07-25
ЗВЯГЕЛЬ: Звягель (БІЛЯ АС)
Зупинка (навпроти автовокзалу). вул Шевченка буд 45
09:55
2024-07-25
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК
пл. Привокзальна , 1
900.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10