To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"HANNOVER - LUTS'K"

Route:
HANNOVER -> LVIV -> LUTS'K (1449 km)
( Options: 5 )
HANNOVER -> TERNOPОL' -> LUTS'K (1536 km)
( Options: 3 )
HANNOVER -> IVANO-FRANKОVS'K -> LUTS'K (1592 km)
( Options: 2 )
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 60 minutes,  total time 1 day, 2:50,  total cost 4024.2 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - ЛУЦЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-609_17
Carrier: ПП МИХАЛЮК ЮРІЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
Regularity: 97%
13:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
16:55
2022-07-08
ЛУЦЬК
224.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 15
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 90 minutes,  total time 1 day, 3:00,  total cost 4036 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - ВАРАШ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС_33
Carrier: ПП ДЯКОВ Г.Г.
Regularity: 100%
14:00
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
17:05
2022-07-08
ЛУЦЬК
236.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 60 minutes,  total time 1 day, 3:40,  total cost 4064.5 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ 2 - ЛУЦЬК
Bus: БОГДАН
Carrier: ПП МИХАЛЮК ЮРІЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
Regularity: 96%
13:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ 2
вул. Б.Хмельницького, 225
17:45
2022-07-08
ЛУЦЬК
264.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 25
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 150 minutes,  total time 1 day, 4:40,  total cost 4072.1 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - РОЖИЩЕ
Bus: МІЦУБІСI_ТЕМС
Carrier: ПП ЯЦИШИН МИХАЙЛО МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
Regularity: 100%
15:00
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:45
2022-07-08
ЛУЦЬК
272.10 UAH
Buy Free places: 27
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
12:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
3800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 1 day, 5:50,  total cost 4071.4 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - ЛУЦЬК
Bus: БОГДАН_27
Carrier: ПП МИХАЛЮК ЮРІЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ
Regularity: 100%
16:30
2022-07-08
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
19:55
2022-07-08
ЛУЦЬК
271.40 UAH
Buy Free places: 23
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-07-08
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4560.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPОL',  waiting 885 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:30,  total cost 4815.8 UAH
Route: ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ - ЛУЦЬК
Bus: БАЗ АО79-29
Carrier: МИХАЛЮК Ю.П. ФОП
Regularity: 90%
06:20
2022-07-09
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
09:35
2022-07-09
ЛУЦЬК
255.80 UAH
Buy Free places: 25
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-07-08
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4560.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPОL',  waiting 1110 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:35,  total cost 4891 UAH
Route: ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ - ЛУЦЬК
Bus: БАЗ АО79-25
Carrier: ЯЦИШИН М.М. ФОП
Regularity: 100%
10:05
2022-07-09
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
13:40
2022-07-09
ЛУЦЬК
331.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 21
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: VanHool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-07-08
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4560.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPОL',  waiting 1400 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:00,  total cost 4829.3 UAH
Route: ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ - КОВЕЛЬ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС 18
Carrier: ДЕНЕЙ ПП
Regularity: 100%
14:55
2022-07-09
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
18:05
2022-07-09
ЛУЦЬК
269.30 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Route: 1254 Бонн - Чернівці - Хмельницький
Bus: Сетра
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
16:00
2022-07-08
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:Автостанція №2[
вул. Горбачевського, 14
4560.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: IVANO-FRANKОVS'K,  waiting 880 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:49,  total cost 4997.57 UAH
Route: БУКОВЕЛЬ# - ЛУЦЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-30
Carrier: ЯЦИШИН М.М.(ФОП)
Regularity: 100%
06:40
2022-07-09
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2
вул. Горбачевського, 14а
13:54
2022-07-09
ЛУЦЬК 2
437.57 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 1254 Бонн - Чернівці - Хмельницький
Bus: Сетра
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
14:05
2022-07-07
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
16:00
2022-07-08
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:Автостанція №2[
вул. Горбачевського, 14
4560.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Transfer: IVANO-FRANKОVS'K,  waiting 880 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:05,  total cost 5012.89 UAH
Route: БУКОВЕЛЬ# - ЛУЦЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-30
Carrier: ЯЦИШИН М.М.(ФОП)
Regularity: 100%
06:40
2022-07-09
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2
вул. Горбачевського, 14а
14:10
2022-07-09
ЛУЦЬК
452.89 UAH
Buy Free places: 10