To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"HANNOVER - RIVNE"

Route:
HANNOVER -> LVIV -> RIVNE (1455 km)
( Options: 3 )
HANNOVER -> TERNOPIL' -> RIVNE (1585 km)
( Options: 7 )
HANNOVER -> IVANO-FRANKIVS'K -> RIVNE (1636 km)
( Options: 4 )
HANNOVER -> KHMEL'NICKIY -> RIVNE (1719 km)
( Options: 9 )
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
12:30
2022-08-16
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 1080 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:40,  total cost 4265 UAH
Route: ПРАГА[CZ] - КИЇВ (ВИДУБИЧІ)[UA]
Bus: ECOLINES / АВТОЛЮКС
Carrier: AUTOLUX inter
Regularity: 97%
06:30
2022-08-17
Львів (залізничний вокзал)[UA]
Автовокзал № 8, Двірцева площа, 1
10:45
2022-08-17
Рівне[UA]
Автовокзал, вул. Київська, 40б пл. 10,11а,11б,11в,11г,12,13
265.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 28
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
12:30
2022-08-16
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 1380 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:45,  total cost 4300 UAH
Route: ПОЗНАНЬ - ЖИТОМИР
Bus: ВАНХУЛ
Carrier: ГАЛ_ВСЕСВІТ" (М)ТЗОВ
Regularity: 100%
11:30
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
14:50
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
РІВНЕ,РІВНЕ_АВ,ВУЛ.КИЇВСЬКА,40
300.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 15
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
12:30
2022-08-16
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 1470 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:05,  total cost 4400 UAH
Route: 9999 Львів - Харків(2021)
Bus: SETRA S 315 HD
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
13:00
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
17:10
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
400.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 230 minutes,  total time 1 day, 7:55,  total cost 4990 UAH
Route: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД) - КИЇВ ЖДВ(пересадка м.Рівне)(АВТО
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТОВ "Переходько Автохід"
Regularity: 100%
19:25
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ (АВТОХИД)
АВ вул.Живова,7,платф.1-2
22:00
2022-08-16
РІВНЕ (АВТОХИД)
АС_вул.Київська,40,платф.6
190.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 230 minutes,  total time 1 day, 8:55,  total cost 5025.2 UAH
Route: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК 2 - РІВНЕ
Bus: МАЗ 24
Carrier: ПЕРЕХОДЬКО АВТОХІД ТОВ
Regularity: 97%
19:25
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
23:00
2022-08-16
РІВНЕ
225.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 285 minutes,  total time 1 day, 9:05,  total cost 5111.1 UAH
Route: 106 106 Чернівці Рівне
Bus: мікроавтобус(18)
Carrier: Denysivka
Regularity: 97%
20:20
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Тернопіль АС1[ua]
Живова вул. 7
23:10
2022-08-16
РІВНЕ:Рівне АВ[ua]
Київська вул. 40
311.10 UAH
Buy Free places: 13
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 285 minutes,  total time 1 day, 9:05,  total cost 5080.4 UAH
Route: ЧЕРНІВЦІ - РІВНЕ
Bus: МЕРС SPRINTER
Carrier: ДЕНИСІВКА ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКЕ ТДВ
Regularity: 97%
20:20
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
23:10
2022-08-16
РІВНЕ
280.40 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 820 minutes,  total time 1 day, 18:55,  total cost 4995.1 UAH
Route: ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ - РІВНЕ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС 22
Carrier: ДЕНЕЙ ПП
Regularity: 100%
05:15
2022-08-17
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
09:00
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
195.10 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 955 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:00,  total cost 5000 UAH
Route: СВІНОУЙСЬЦЕ - МАРІУПОЛЬ
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-40
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП МЖР 2
Regularity: 97%
07:30
2022-08-17
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ АВ
вул. Живова, 7
10:05
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
15:35
2022-08-16
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 985 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:10,  total cost 5000 UAH
Route: 9226 Свиноуйсьце АС-Маріуполь АВ
Bus: Далекого сполучення
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Regularity: 97%
08:00
2022-08-17
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Тернопіль АС1[ua]
Живова вул. 7
10:15
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ:Рівне АВ[ua]
Київська вул. 40
200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 59
Route: 1254 Бонн - Чернівці - Хмельницький
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
16:00
2022-08-16
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:Автостанція №2[
вул. Горбачевського, 14
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Transfer: IVANO-FRANKIVS'K,  waiting 1005 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:50,  total cost 5204.65 UAH
Route: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2 - РІВНЕ
Bus: МАЗ-25
Carrier: ПЕРЕХОДЬКО АВТОХІД ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
08:45
2022-08-17
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2
вул. Горбачевського, 14а
14:55
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
404.65 UAH
Buy Free places: 23
Route: 1254 Бонн - Чернівці - Хмельницький
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
16:00
2022-08-16
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:Автостанція №2[
вул. Горбачевського, 14
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Transfer: IVANO-FRANKIVS'K,  waiting 1005 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:50,  total cost 5122 UAH
Route: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД) - КИЇВ ЖДВ(пересадка м.Рівне)(АВТО
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТОВ "Переходько Автохід"
Regularity: 100%
08:45
2022-08-17
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД)
АС-2 вул.Горбачевського,14,платф.4-5
14:55
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ (АВТОХИД)
АС_вул.Київська,40,платф.6
322.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 1254 Бонн - Чернівці - Хмельницький
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
16:00
2022-08-16
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:Автостанція №2[
вул. Горбачевського, 14
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Transfer: IVANO-FRANKIVS'K,  waiting 1455 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:55,  total cost 5122 UAH
Route: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД) - КИЇВ ЖДВ(пересадка м.Рівне)(АВТО
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: ТОВ "Переходько Автохід"
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2022-08-17
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК АС-2 (АВТОХИД)
АС-2 вул.Горбачевського,14,платф.4-5
22:00
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ (АВТОХИД)
АС_вул.Київська,40,платф.6
322.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 1254 Бонн - Чернівці - Хмельницький
Bus: Van Hool
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
16:00
2022-08-16
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК:Автостанція №2[
вул. Горбачевського, 14
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 14
Transfer: IVANO-FRANKIVS'K,  waiting 1455 minutes,  total time 2 days, 8:55,  total cost 5204.65 UAH
Route: ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2 - РІВНЕ
Bus: МАЗ-25
Carrier: ПЕРЕХОДЬКО АВТОХІД ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2022-08-17
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2
вул. Горбачевського, 14а
23:00
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
404.65 UAH
Buy Free places: 25
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 625 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 5134.5 UAH
Route: ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ - РІВНЕ
Bus: БОГДАН 27
Carrier: ШТЕФАНІК-АРСЕНЮК
Regularity: 97%
04:45
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
Винницкое шоссе, 23
09:45
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
334.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 700 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:35,  total cost 5140 UAH
Route: 9980 Хмельницький - Рівне
Bus: Стандарт
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
06:00
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
10:40
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ:Автовокзал "Рівне №1"[ua]
вул. Київська, 40
340.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 49
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 700 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:35,  total cost 5180.6 UAH
Route: ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ - РІВНЕ
Bus: MAN
Carrier: ПОДІЛЛЯ ТУР ПП
Regularity: 100%
06:00
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
Винницкое шоссе, 23
10:40
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
380.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 48
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 690 minutes,  total time 1 day, 21:10,  total cost 5134.5 UAH
Route: ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ - РІВНЕ
Bus: М3--ІІІ
Carrier: ТОВ "УКР-ПАС-ТРАНС"-РІВНЕ
Regularity: 100%
05:50
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
Винницкое шоссе, 23
11:15
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
334.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 770 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:15,  total cost 5132.9 UAH
Route: ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ - РІВНЕ
Bus: М3-ІІІ
Carrier: ТОВ "УКР-ПАС-ТРАНС"-РІВНЕ
Regularity: 97%
07:10
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
Винницкое шоссе, 23
13:20
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
332.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 935 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:50,  total cost 5134.5 UAH
Route: ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ - РІВНЕ
Bus: БАЗ А 079,23
Carrier: ШТЕФАНІК-АРСЕНЮК
Regularity: 100%
09:55
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
Винницкое шоссе, 23
14:55
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
334.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 28
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 1055 minutes,  total time 2 days, 2:35,  total cost 5157.45 UAH
Route: КАМ.ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ - РІВНЕ
Bus: БАЗ А 079,23
Carrier: МОЛОТ О.О.
Regularity: 100%
11:55
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
Винницкое шоссе, 23
16:40
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
357.45 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 1160 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:50,  total cost 5182.3 UAH
Route: ЧЕРНІВЦІ - ВРОЦЛАВ
Bus: М3--ІІІ
Carrier: СЛАВУТАТРАНСАВТО ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
13:40
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
Винницкое шоссе, 23
17:55
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
382.30 UAH
Buy Free places: 60
Route: 0090 Бонн - Херсон(28.03)
Bus: Van Hool Ivo
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
14:05
2022-08-15
ГАННОВЕР:ZOB[de]
Rundestra?e 12
18:20
2022-08-16
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
4800.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 29
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 1210 minutes,  total time 2 days, 5:15,  total cost 5150 UAH
Route: ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ - ЯГОДИН#
Bus: М3--ІІІ
Carrier: ПАЛЬКО В.А.
Regularity: 97%
14:30
2022-08-17
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ
Винницкое шоссе, 23
19:20
2022-08-17
РІВНЕ
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 20