To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"OL'DENBURH - KREMENCHUK"

on the selected date did not give results. Routes found on July 23, 2024

Route:
OL'DENBURH -> KROPYVNYTSKYI -> KREMENCHUK (2333 km)
( Options: 20 )
OL'DENBURH -> TERNOPIL' -> KREMENCHUK (2363 km)
( Options: 2 )
OL'DENBURH -> LVIV -> KREMENCHUK (2391 km)
( Options: 2 )
OL'DENBURH -> KHMEL'NICKIY -> KREMENCHUK (2392 km)
( Options: 2 )
OL'DENBURH -> KRYVYI RIH -> KREMENCHUK (2497 km)
( Options: 8 )
OL'DENBURH -> DNIPRO -> KREMENCHUK (2553 km)
( Options: 6 )
OL'DENBURH -> POLTAVA -> KREMENCHUK (2617 km)
( Options: 20 )
OL'DENBURH -> ODESA -> KREMENCHUK (2699 km)
( Options: 8 )
OL'DENBURH -> LUBNY -> KREMENCHUK (2719 km)
( Options: 4 )
OL'DENBURH -> KHARKIV -> KREMENCHUK (2947 km)
( Options: 4 )
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 100 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: КОШИЦЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 90%
04:00
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
06:40
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 100 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:40,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: КОШИЦЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 90%
04:00
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
06:40
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:40,  total cost 5862.9 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - КРЕМЕНЧУК
Bus: IVECO TURBO DAILY
Carrier: СВІТЛОВОДСЬКЕ АТП-13507 ПРАТ
Regularity: 97%
06:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
09:40
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
250.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 27
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 1 day, 22:40,  total cost 5862.9 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - КРЕМЕНЧУК
Bus: IVECO TURBO DAILY
Carrier: СВІТЛОВОДСЬКЕ АТП-13507 ПРАТ
Regularity: 97%
06:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
09:40
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
250.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 27
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 340 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:50,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: КОШИЦЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 97%
08:00
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
10:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 13
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 340 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:50,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: КОШИЦЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 97%
08:00
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
10:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 13
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 420 minutes,  total time 2 days, 1:40,  total cost 5918.3 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES SPRINTER
Carrier: УРСА-ТРАНС ПП
Regularity: 96%
09:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
12:40
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
306.30 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 420 minutes,  total time 2 days, 1:40,  total cost 5918.3 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES SPRINTER
Carrier: УРСА-ТРАНС ПП
Regularity: 96%
09:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
12:40
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
306.30 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 580 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:20,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: ШТЕФАН-ВОДЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 94%
12:00
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
14:20
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 580 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:20,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: ШТЕФАН-ВОДЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 94%
12:00
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
14:20
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 700 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:50,  total cost 6066.5 UAH
Route: КИШИНІВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: ФОРТУНА-ЛЮКС-СЕРВІС ТОВ
Regularity: 94%
14:00
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
15:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 700 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:50,  total cost 6066.5 UAH
Route: КИШИНІВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: ФОРТУНА-ЛЮКС-СЕРВІС ТОВ
Regularity: 94%
14:00
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
15:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 670 minutes,  total time 2 days, 5:45,  total cost 5862.9 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - КРЕМЕНЧУК
Bus: MERCEDES19
Carrier: АТП-15307 ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
13:30
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
16:45
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
250.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 670 minutes,  total time 2 days, 5:45,  total cost 5862.9 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - КРЕМЕНЧУК
Bus: MERCEDES19
Carrier: АТП-15307 ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
13:30
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
16:45
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
250.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 800 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:00,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: ШТЕФАН-ВОДЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 100%
15:40
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
18:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 800 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:00,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: ШТЕФАН-ВОДЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 100%
15:40
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
18:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 770 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:15,  total cost 5914.5 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - ГОРІШНІ ПЛАВНІ
Bus: MERCEDES17
Carrier: УРСА-ТРАНС ПП
Regularity: 93%
15:10
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
18:15
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
302.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 770 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:15,  total cost 5914.5 UAH
Route: КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ - ГОРІШНІ ПЛАВНІ
Bus: MERCEDES17
Carrier: УРСА-ТРАНС ПП
Regularity: 93%
15:10
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
18:15
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
302.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 17
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 1040 minutes,  total time 2 days, 10:45,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: ШТЕФАН-ВОДЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 87%
19:40
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
21:45
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
02:20
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
5612.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KROPYVNYTSKYI,  waiting 1040 minutes,  total time 2 days, 10:45,  total cost 6066.6 UAH
Route: ШТЕФАН-ВОДЕ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: MERCEDES18
Carrier: КРЕМІНЬАВТОСЕРВІС ПП
Regularity: 87%
19:40
2024-07-25
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
Олександрiйське ш., 1
21:45
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
454.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: 90908pro Ольденбург - Херсон
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 260 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:50,  total cost 6139 UAH
Route: 1300 УЖГОРОД - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМІНЬAВТOСEРВIС
Regularity: 98%
20:05
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль - 1
вул. Торговиця, 7
06:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК: Кременчук (ТЦ Амстор)
вул. Халаменюка 7
1200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 6
Route: 00908 rid_2413_munster___herson
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
15:45
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ:Автовокзал[ua]
вул. Анатолія Живова, 7
4939.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: TERNOPIL',  waiting 260 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:50,  total cost 6139 UAH
Route: 1300 УЖГОРОД - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМІНЬAВТOСEРВIС
Regularity: 98%
20:05
2024-07-24
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль - 1
вул. Торговиця, 7
06:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК: Кременчук (ТЦ Амстор)
вул. Халаменюка 7
1200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 6
Route: 90908pro Ольденбург - Херсон
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 50 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:50,  total cost 5914 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: EOS_49
Carrier: БУССОН ТОВ
Regularity: 89%
13:30
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
06:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
1200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 30
Route: 00908 rid_2413_munster___herson
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
12:40
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
4714.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 50 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:50,  total cost 5914 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: EOS_49
Carrier: БУССОН ТОВ
Regularity: 89%
13:30
2024-07-24
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
06:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК
1200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 30
Route: 90908pro Ольденбург - Херсон
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
18:20
2024-07-24
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 190 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:50,  total cost 6263 UAH
Route: 1300 УЖГОРОД - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМІНЬAВТOСEРВIС
Regularity: 98%
21:30
2024-07-24
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ: Хмельницький (Запр
Вінницьке шоссе 1
06:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК: Кременчук (ТЦ Амстор)
вул. Халаменюка 7
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 00908 rid_2413_munster___herson
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
18:20
2024-07-24
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1
Вінницьке шосе, 23
5163.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KHMEL'NICKIY,  waiting 190 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:50,  total cost 6263 UAH
Route: 1300 УЖГОРОД - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМІНЬAВТOСEРВIС
Regularity: 98%
21:30
2024-07-24
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ: Хмельницький (Запр
Вінницьке шоссе 1
06:50
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК: Кременчук (ТЦ Амстор)
вул. Халаменюка 7
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 180 minutes,  total time 2 days, 1:00,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Кривий Ріг - Зіньків (08:30)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 97%
08:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ:Супермаркет[ua]
Супермаркет "АТБ", пр-т Гагаріна, 4Б
12:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 180 minutes,  total time 2 days, 1:00,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Кривий Ріг - Зіньків (08:30)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 97%
08:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ:Супермаркет[ua]
Супермаркет "АТБ", пр-т Гагаріна, 4Б
12:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 120 minutes,  total time 2 days, 1:05,  total cost 6193 UAH
Route: Кривий Ріг АС-1 - Кременчук АС
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (17)
Carrier: ФОП Гончаренко Анатолiй Сергiйович
Regularity: 99%
07:30
2024-07-25
Кривий Ріг АС-1
вул.Дніпропетровське шосе, 1
12:05
2024-07-25
Кременчук АС
вул.Театральна, 32/6, м.Кременчук, Кременчуцький р-н, Полтавська обл.
356.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 15
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 120 minutes,  total time 2 days, 1:05,  total cost 6193 UAH
Route: Кривий Ріг АС-1 - Кременчук АС
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (17)
Carrier: ФОП Гончаренко Анатолiй Сергiйович
Regularity: 99%
07:30
2024-07-25
Кривий Ріг АС-1
вул.Дніпропетровське шосе, 1
12:05
2024-07-25
Кременчук АС
вул.Театральна, 32/6, м.Кременчук, Кременчуцький р-н, Полтавська обл.
356.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 15
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 450 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:00,  total cost 6987 UAH
Route: ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО) - ХАРКІВ(ДИДЕНКО)
Bus: Volkswagen crafter
Carrier: ФОП ДІДЕНКО А.В.
Regularity: 100%
13:00
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ(ДИДЕНКО)
вул.Дніпровське_шосе,6
18:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК(ДИДЕНКО)
АВ_вул.Театральна,32/6
1150.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 450 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:00,  total cost 6987 UAH
Route: ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО) - ХАРКІВ(ДИДЕНКО)
Bus: Volkswagen crafter
Carrier: ФОП ДІДЕНКО А.В.
Regularity: 100%
13:00
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ(ДИДЕНКО)
вул.Дніпровське_шосе,6
18:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК(ДИДЕНКО)
АВ_вул.Театральна,32/6
1150.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 580 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:35,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Кривий Ріг - Зіньків (15:10)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 97%
15:10
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ:Супермаркет[ua]
Супермаркет "АТБ", пр-т Гагаріна, 4Б
18:35
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:30
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ РІГ:АС №1[ua]
вул. Дніпровське Шосе, 1а
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KRYVYI RIH,  waiting 580 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:35,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Кривий Ріг - Зіньків (15:10)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 97%
15:10
2024-07-25
КРИВИЙ:Супермаркет[ua]
Супермаркет "АТБ", пр-т Гагаріна, 4Б
18:35
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 75 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:55,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Дніпро АВЦ - Вінниця АС
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМIНЬАВТОСЕРВIС
Regularity: 98%
08:45
2024-07-25
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
10:55
2024-07-25
Кременчук АС
вул.Театральна, 32/6, м.Кременчук, Кременчуцький р-н, Полтавська обл.
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 28
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 75 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:55,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Дніпро АВЦ - Вінниця АС
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМIНЬАВТОСЕРВIС
Regularity: 98%
08:45
2024-07-25
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
10:55
2024-07-25
Кременчук АС
вул.Театральна, 32/6, м.Кременчук, Кременчуцький р-н, Полтавська обл.
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 28
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:10,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Запоріжжя АС-1 - Київ АС
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМIНЬАВТОСЕРВIС
Regularity: 97%
11:30
2024-07-25
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
14:10
2024-07-25
Кременчук АС
вул.Театральна, 32/6, м.Кременчук, Кременчуцький р-н, Полтавська обл.
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 6
Route: 161а rid_2409_munster___dnipro
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:10,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Запоріжжя АС-1 - I.ФРАНКIВСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМIНЬАВТОСЕРВIС
Regularity: 98%
11:30
2024-07-25
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
14:10
2024-07-25
Кременчук АС
вул.Театральна, 32/6, м.Кременчук, Кременчуцький р-н, Полтавська обл.
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 4
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:10,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Запоріжжя АС-1 - Київ АС
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМIНЬАВТОСЕРВIС
Regularity: 97%
11:30
2024-07-25
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
14:10
2024-07-25
Кременчук АС
вул.Театральна, 32/6, м.Кременчук, Кременчуцький р-н, Полтавська обл.
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 6
Route: 9161аpro Ольденбург - Дніпро(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ДНІПРО:ЦАВ[ua]
вул. Курчатова, 10
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: DNIPRO,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:10,  total cost 6287 UAH
Route: Запоріжжя АС-1 - I.ФРАНКIВСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП КРЕМIНЬАВТОСЕРВIС
Regularity: 98%
11:30
2024-07-25
Дніпро АВЦ
ул. Курчатова,10
14:10
2024-07-25
Кременчук АС
вул.Театральна, 32/6, м.Кременчук, Кременчуцький р-н, Полтавська обл.
450.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 4
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 220 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:55,  total cost 6187 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ*(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
09:00
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА*(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
кінцева_тролейбуса_Розсошинці
10:55
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Полтавський_проспект,1
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 220 minutes,  total time 1 day, 23:55,  total cost 6187 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ*(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
09:00
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА*(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
кінцева_тролейбуса_Розсошинці
10:55
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Полтавський_проспект,1
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 230 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:00,  total cost 6117 UAH
Route: Зіньків - Кривий Ріг (07:45)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 97%
09:10
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:вул.[ua]
вул. Зіньківська, 6/1А, ТЦ "Київ"
11:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
280.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 245 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:00,  total cost 6117 UAH
Route: Зіньків - Кривий Ріг (07:45)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 97%
09:25
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:вул.[ua]
вул. Європейська, 60A, ТЦ "Конкорд"
11:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
280.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 230 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:00,  total cost 6117 UAH
Route: Зіньків - Кривий Ріг (07:45)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 97%
09:10
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:вул.[ua]
вул. Зіньківська, 6/1А, ТЦ "Київ"
11:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
280.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 245 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:00,  total cost 6117 UAH
Route: Зіньків - Кривий Ріг (07:45)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 97%
09:25
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:вул.[ua]
вул. Європейська, 60A, ТЦ "Конкорд"
11:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
280.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 260 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:05,  total cost 6037 UAH
Route: 953 АС "Харків-1"-Кишинів АВ "Північний"
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: ORIONBUS
Regularity: 97%
09:40
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Полтава АС-1[ua]
Великотирнівська вул. 7
11:05
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Кременчук АС[ua]
Театральна вулиця, 32/6
200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 35
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 260 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:05,  total cost 6037 UAH
Route: 953 АС "Харків-1"-Кишинів АВ "Північний"
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: ORIONBUS
Regularity: 97%
09:40
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Полтава АС-1[ua]
Великотирнівська вул. 7
11:05
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Кременчук АС[ua]
Театральна вулиця, 32/6
200.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 35
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 490 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:30,  total cost 6051.4 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - ОЛЕК-ДРIЯ АС
Bus: БАЗ (30)
Carrier: ФОП КОЛОСКОВА Н.А.
Regularity: 97%
13:30
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
15:30
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
214.40 UAH
Buy Free places: 40
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 490 minutes,  total time 2 days, 4:30,  total cost 6051.4 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - ОЛЕК-ДРIЯ АС
Bus: БАЗ (30)
Carrier: ФОП КОЛОСКОВА Н.А.
Regularity: 97%
13:30
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
15:30
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
214.40 UAH
Buy Free places: 40
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 535 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:00,  total cost 6169 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
Bus: РУТА (18)
Carrier: ФОП НОВОХАТКА В.Г.
Regularity: 99%
14:15
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
18:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
332.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 535 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:00,  total cost 6169 UAH
Route: ПОЛТАВА АС-1 - КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
Bus: РУТА (18)
Carrier: ФОП НОВОХАТКА В.Г.
Regularity: 99%
14:15
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА АС-1
Великотирнівська, 7
18:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
332.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 700 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:25,  total cost 6387 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - ЧЕРКАСИ "Лайф"(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
17:00
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА МАКДОНАЛЬДС(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕС
Макдональдс,вул.Європейська
18:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 700 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:25,  total cost 6187 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
17:00
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Макдональдс,вул.Європейська
18:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 700 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:25,  total cost 6387 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - ЧЕРКАСИ "Лайф"(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
17:00
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА МАКДОНАЛЬДС(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕС
Макдональдс,вул.Європейська
18:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 700 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:25,  total cost 6187 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
17:00
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Макдональдс,вул.Європейська
18:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 690 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:35,  total cost 6117 UAH
Route: Зіньків - Кривий Ріг (15:30)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 98%
16:50
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:вул.[ua]
вул. Зіньківська, 6/1А, ТЦ "Київ"
18:35
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
280.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 705 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:35,  total cost 6117 UAH
Route: Зіньків - Кривий Ріг (15:30)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 98%
17:05
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:вул.[ua]
вул. Європейська, 60A, ТЦ "Конкорд"
18:35
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
280.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 690 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:35,  total cost 6117 UAH
Route: Зіньків - Кривий Ріг (15:30)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 98%
16:50
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:вул.[ua]
вул. Зіньківська, 6/1А, ТЦ "Київ"
18:35
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
280.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:20
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]
вул. Великотирнівська, 7
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: POLTAVA,  waiting 705 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:35,  total cost 6117 UAH
Route: Зіньків - Кривий Ріг (15:30)
Bus: n/a
Carrier: Fenix Tour
Regularity: 98%
17:05
2024-07-25
ПОЛТАВА:вул.[ua]
вул. Європейська, 60A, ТЦ "Конкорд"
18:35
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК:Автовокзал,[ua]
Автовокзал, вул. Театральная, 32/6
280.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 8
Route: 9161вpro Ольденбург – Одесса
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА:дний автовокзал оде[ua]
вул. Колонтаївська, 58
6061.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ODESA,  waiting 90 minutes,  total time 2 days, 5:25,  total cost 7461 UAH
Route: КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА - ХАРКІВ*(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
06:30
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА(Колонтаївська)(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕ
АС_вул.Колонтаївська,58
16:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
1400.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 161в rid_2411_munster___odesa
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА:дний автовокзал оде[ua]
вул. Колонтаївська, 58
6061.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ODESA,  waiting 90 minutes,  total time 2 days, 5:25,  total cost 7461 UAH
Route: КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА - ХАРКІВ*(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
06:30
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА(Колонтаївська)(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕ
АС_вул.Колонтаївська,58
16:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
1400.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 9161вpro Ольденбург – Одесса
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА:дний автовокзал оде[ua]
вул. Колонтаївська, 58
6061.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ODESA,  waiting 160 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:00,  total cost 7361 UAH
Route: ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО) - ХАРКІВ(ДИДЕНКО)
Bus: Volkswagen crafter
Carrier: ФОП ДІДЕНКО А.В.
Regularity: 100%
07:40
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО)
АС_вул.Старосінна,1-а
18:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК(ДИДЕНКО)
АВ_вул.Театральна,32/6
1300.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 161в rid_2411_munster___odesa
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА:дний автовокзал оде[ua]
вул. Колонтаївська, 58
6061.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ODESA,  waiting 160 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:00,  total cost 7361 UAH
Route: ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО) - ХАРКІВ(ДИДЕНКО)
Bus: Volkswagen crafter
Carrier: ФОП ДІДЕНКО А.В.
Regularity: 100%
07:40
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО)
АС_вул.Старосінна,1-а
18:00
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК(ДИДЕНКО)
АВ_вул.Театральна,32/6
1300.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 9161вpro Ольденбург – Одесса
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА:дний автовокзал оде[ua]
вул. Колонтаївська, 58
6061.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ODESA,  waiting 1020 minutes,  total time 2 days, 21:30,  total cost 7361 UAH
Route: ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО) - ХАРКІВ(ДИДЕНКО)
Bus: Volkswagen crafter
Carrier: ФОП ДІДЕНКО А.В.
Regularity: 100%
22:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО)
АС_вул.Старосінна,1-а
08:30
2024-07-26
КРЕМЕНЧУК(ДИДЕНКО)
АВ_вул.Театральна,32/6
1300.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: 161в rid_2411_munster___odesa
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА:дний автовокзал оде[ua]
вул. Колонтаївська, 58
6061.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ODESA,  waiting 1020 minutes,  total time 2 days, 21:30,  total cost 7361 UAH
Route: ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО) - ХАРКІВ(ДИДЕНКО)
Bus: Volkswagen crafter
Carrier: ФОП ДІДЕНКО А.В.
Regularity: 100%
22:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА АС(ДИДЕНКО)
АС_вул.Старосінна,1-а
08:30
2024-07-26
КРЕМЕНЧУК(ДИДЕНКО)
АВ_вул.Театральна,32/6
1300.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: 9161вpro Ольденбург – Одесса
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА:дний автовокзал оде[ua]
вул. Колонтаївська, 58
6061.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ODESA,  waiting 1050 minutes,  total time 2 days, 22:10,  total cost 7661 UAH
Route: КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА - ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
22:30
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА АС ПЕРЕСАДКА(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС
АС_вул.Колонтаївська,58,ПЕРЕСАДКА
09:10
2024-07-26
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
1600.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 161в rid_2411_munster___odesa
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
05:00
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА:дний автовокзал оде[ua]
вул. Колонтаївська, 58
6061.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: ODESA,  waiting 1050 minutes,  total time 2 days, 22:10,  total cost 7661 UAH
Route: КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА - ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
22:30
2024-07-25
ОДЕСА АС ПЕРЕСАДКА(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС
АС_вул.Колонтаївська,58,ПЕРЕСАДКА
09:10
2024-07-26
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
1600.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
01:55
2024-07-25
ЛУБНИ:АЗС "Автотранс"[ua]
Траса М03
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LUBNY,  waiting 345 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:15,  total cost 6147 UAH
Route: ЛУБНИ АС - ДНIПРО АВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП АВТОЕКСПРЕС-ДНIПРО
Regularity: 98%
07:40
2024-07-25
ЛУБНИ АС
Володимирький проспект 157
11:15
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
310.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 36
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
01:55
2024-07-25
ЛУБНИ:АЗС "Автотранс"[ua]
Траса М03
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LUBNY,  waiting 345 minutes,  total time 2 days, 0:15,  total cost 6147 UAH
Route: ЛУБНИ АС - ДНIПРО АВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ПП АВТОЕКСПРЕС-ДНIПРО
Regularity: 98%
07:40
2024-07-25
ЛУБНИ АС
Володимирький проспект 157
11:15
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
310.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 36
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
01:55
2024-07-25
ЛУБНИ:АЗС "Автотранс"[ua]
Траса М03
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LUBNY,  waiting 555 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:10,  total cost 6127 UAH
Route: ПИРЯТИН АС - КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ФОП ТОКОВИЙ О.I.
Regularity: 99%
11:10
2024-07-25
ЛУБНИ АС
Володимирький проспект 157
14:10
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
290.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
01:55
2024-07-25
ЛУБНИ:АЗС "Автотранс"[ua]
Траса М03
5837.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: LUBNY,  waiting 555 minutes,  total time 2 days, 3:10,  total cost 6127 UAH
Route: ПИРЯТИН АС - КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС (18)
Carrier: ФОП ТОКОВИЙ О.I.
Regularity: 99%
11:10
2024-07-25
ЛУБНИ АС
Володимирький проспект 157
14:10
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК АС
290.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ХАРКІВ:АС[ua]
вул. Євгена Котляра, 11
6959.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KHARKIV,  waiting 450 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:25,  total cost 7509 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
15:00
2024-07-25
ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Холодна_гора,автостанція,платф.21
18:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 9372нpro Ольденбург - Харків(15.05)(promo)
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 98%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ХАРКІВ:АС[ua]
вул. Євгена Котляра, 11
6959.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KHARKIV,  waiting 450 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:25,  total cost 7509 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - ЧЕРКАСИ "Лайф"(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
15:00
2024-07-25
ХАРКІВ/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Холодна_гора,автостанція,платф.21
18:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ХАРКІВ:АС[ua]
вул. Євгена Котляра, 11
6959.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KHARKIV,  waiting 450 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:25,  total cost 7509 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - КИШИНІВ АЕРОПОРТ(ПЕРЕСАДКА ОДЕСА
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
15:00
2024-07-25
ХАРКІВ (ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Холодна_гора,автостанція,платф.21
18:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 7
Route: 372н rid_1222_secin___svebodzin___harkiv_2021_
Bus: SETRA
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 99%
11:00
2024-07-23
ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Willy-Brandt-Platz[de
Karlstra?e
07:30
2024-07-25
ХАРКІВ:АС[ua]
вул. Євгена Котляра, 11
6959.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Transfer: KHARKIV,  waiting 450 minutes,  total time 2 days, 7:25,  total cost 7509 UAH
Route: ХАРКІВ/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС) - ЧЕРКАСИ "Лайф"(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Carrier: ТОВ"ЕЛІТ-ЕКСПРЕСС-2023"
Regularity: 100%
15:00
2024-07-25
ХАРКІВ/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
Холодна_гора,автостанція,платф.21
18:25
2024-07-25
КРЕМЕНЧУК/(ЭЛИТ-ЭКСПРЕСС)
АС_Полтавський_проспект,1
550.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 2