To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"OSNABRIUK - KROPYVNYTSKYI"

on the selected date did not give results. Routes found on Aug. 16, 2022

Route:
OSNABRIUK -> LVIV -> KROPYVNYTSKYI (2594 km)
( Options: 13 )
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 285 minutes,  total time 1 day, 18:00,  total cost 5100 UAH
Route: 0111 Плзень - Запоріжжя
Bus: EOS E233
Carrier: KLR Bus
Regularity: 97%
13:00
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ:зал "центральний ль[ua]
вул. Стрийська, 109
02:20
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:АС[ua]
шосе Олександрівське, 1
1100.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 12
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 435 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:35,  total cost 4750 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(Макдональдс)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ(ФОП Афанасьєв О.А.)
Regularity: 100%
15:30
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-8_пл.Двірцева,1
03:55
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ*АС-2(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-2_вул.Євгена_Тильнова,1
750.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 435 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:35,  total cost 5035 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: АФАНАСЬЄВ О.А. ФОП
Regularity: 100%
15:30
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
03:55
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
1035.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 465 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:35,  total cost 4750 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(Макдональдс)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ(ФОП Афанасьєв О.А.)
Regularity: 100%
16:00
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ АВ(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АВ_вул.Стрийська,109
03:55
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ*АС-2(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-2_вул.Євгена_Тильнова,1
750.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 465 minutes,  total time 1 day, 19:35,  total cost 5180 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: АФАНАСЬЄВ О.Ф. ФОП
Regularity: 100%
16:00
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
03:55
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
1180.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 450 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:20,  total cost 4790 UAH
Route: 9630 Львів АС8-Харків АВ
Bus: MERCEDES BENZ TOURІSMO (АХ 5121
Carrier: Телегин А.Н. ФОП
Regularity: 97%
15:45
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ:Львів АС8[ua]
Двірцева пл. 1
04:40
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:Кропивницький АВ[u
Олександрівське шосе, 1
790.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 52
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 495 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:20,  total cost 4790 UAH
Route: 9630 Львів АС8-Харків АВ
Bus: MERCEDES BENZ TOURІSMO (АХ 5121
Carrier: Телегин А.Н. ФОП
Regularity: 97%
16:30
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ:Львів АВ[ua]
Стрийська вул. 109
04:40
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:Кропивницький АВ[u
Олександрівське шосе, 1
790.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 52
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 465 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:25,  total cost 4799 UAH
Route: 9631 Львів АВ-Харків АС ЮЖД
Bus: MERCEDES BENZ TOURІSMO (АХ 5121
Carrier: Телегин А.Н. ФОП
Regularity: 98%
16:00
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ:Львів АС8[ua]
Двірцева пл. 1
04:45
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:Кропивницький АВ[u
Олександрівське шосе, 1
799.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 47
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 510 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:25,  total cost 4799 UAH
Route: 9631 Львів АВ-Харків АС ЮЖД
Bus: MERCEDES BENZ TOURІSMO (АХ 5121
Carrier: Телегин А.Н. ФОП
Regularity: 98%
16:45
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ:Львів АВ[ua]
Стрийська вул. 109
04:45
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ:Кропивницький АВ[u
Олександрівське шосе, 1
799.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 47
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 495 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:35,  total cost 4750 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(Макдональдс)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ(ФОП Афанасьєв О.А.)
Regularity: 100%
16:30
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-8_пл.Двірцева,1
04:55
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ*АС-2(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-2_вул.Євгена_Тильнова,1
750.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 495 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:35,  total cost 5035 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: АФАНАСЬЄВ О.А. ФОП
Regularity: 84%
16:30
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ
пл.Двiрцева,1 (Зал.вокзал)
04:55
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
1035.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 525 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:35,  total cost 4750 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АС-8(ТУНЧМУРАТ) - ХАРКІВ(Макдональдс)(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
Carrier: ФОП ТУНЧ МУРАТ(ФОП Афанасьєв О.А.)
Regularity: 100%
17:00
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ АВ(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АВ_вул.Стрийська,109
04:55
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ*АС-2(ТУНЧМУРАТ)
АС-2_вул.Євгена_Тильнова,1
750.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: [DE-UA] Бонн - Херсон (з Оснабрюка)
Bus: Van Hool90 місць
Carrier: TM "EAST WEST EUROLINES"
Regularity: 99%
08:20
2022-08-16
ОСНАБРЮК: Оснабрюк
Hbf
08:15
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ: Львів АВ "Центральний"
вул. Стрийська, 109
4000.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 57
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 525 minutes,  total time 1 day, 20:35,  total cost 5180 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ АВ ДВІРЦЕВИЙ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР
Carrier: АФАНАСЬЄВ О.Ф. ФОП
Regularity: 83%
17:00
2022-08-17
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
04:55
2022-08-18
КРОПИВНИЦЬКИЙ
1180.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10