To main
Tickets:
Date:
without transshipment

Search routes

with transshipment

"MIZHHIR'IA - TERNOPIL'"

Route:
MIZHHIR'IA -> KALUSH -> TERNOPIL' (306 km)
( Options: 2 )
MIZHHIR'IA -> LVIV -> TERNOPIL' (308 km)
( Options: 20 )
MIZHHIR'IA -> STRYI -> TERNOPIL' (333 km)
( Options: 4 )
MIZHHIR'IA -> NYZHNI VOROTA -> TERNOPIL' (338 km)
( Options: 5 )
Route: УЖГОРОД - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Carrier: ATП 12629
Regularity: 100%
16:20
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
19:17
2024-07-22
КАЛУШ
АВТОСТАНЦІЯ_КАЛУШ,ВУЛ.ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА,15
232.10 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Transfer: KALUSH,  waiting 713 minutes,  total time 18:55,  total cost 542.5 UAH
Route: КАЛУШ - ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
Bus: МАН-42
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Regularity: 97%
07:10
2024-07-23
КАЛУШ
вул. Привокзальна, 3
11:15
2024-07-23
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
310.40 UAH
Buy Free places: 15
Route: УЖГОРОД - ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Carrier: ATП 12629
Regularity: 100%
16:20
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
19:17
2024-07-22
КАЛУШ
АВТОСТАНЦІЯ_КАЛУШ,ВУЛ.ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА,15
232.10 UAH
Buy Free places: 9
Transfer: KALUSH,  waiting 913 minutes,  total time 22:10,  total cost 445 UAH
Route: ДОЛИНА - ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Carrier: 12627 ДОЛИНА ВАТ
Regularity: 100%
10:30
2024-07-23
КАЛУШ
вул. Привокзальна, 3
14:30
2024-07-23
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
212.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
14:55
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
АВТОСТАНЦІЯ_ЛЬВІВ-1,М.ЛЬВІВ,ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
438.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 80 minutes,  total time 8:20,  total cost 788.2 UAH
Route: ЖЕШУВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: ВАНХУЛ
Carrier: СЕВЕР-АВТО ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:30
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
14:55
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 80 minutes,  total time 8:20,  total cost 784.5 UAH
Route: ЖЕШУВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: ВАНХУЛ
Carrier: СЕВЕР-АВТО ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:30
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
13:25
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 170 minutes,  total time 10:00,  total cost 784.5 UAH
Route: ЖЕШУВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: ВАНХУЛ
Carrier: СЕВЕР-АВТО ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:30
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
13:25
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
АВТОСТАНЦІЯ_ЛЬВІВ-1,М.ЛЬВІВ,ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
412.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 22
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 170 minutes,  total time 10:00,  total cost 762.2 UAH
Route: ЖЕШУВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: ВАНХУЛ
Carrier: СЕВЕР-АВТО ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:30
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: 193 Тячів - Львів
Bus: БАЗ ЕТАЛОН
Carrier: ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Regularity: 97%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР’Я: Міжгір’я АС
вул. Ольбрахта 9
13:30
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ: Автовокзал
вул. Стрийська, 109
340.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 165 minutes,  total time 10:00,  total cost 690 UAH
Route: ЖЕШУВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: ВАНХУЛ
Carrier: СЕВЕР-АВТО ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:30
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
13:50
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ 8
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 145 minutes,  total time 10:00,  total cost 784.5 UAH
Route: ЖЕШУВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: ВАНХУЛ
Carrier: СЕВЕР-АВТО ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:30
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
13:50
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ 8
412.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 22
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 145 minutes,  total time 10:00,  total cost 762.2 UAH
Route: ЖЕШУВ - ХАРКІВ
Bus: ВАНХУЛ
Carrier: СЕВЕР-АВТО ТОВ
Regularity: 100%
16:15
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
18:30
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
350.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 3
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
14:55
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
АВТОСТАНЦІЯ_ЛЬВІВ-1,М.ЛЬВІВ,ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
438.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 245 minutes,  total time 10:45,  total cost 1028.2 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
14:55
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 245 minutes,  total time 10:45,  total cost 1024.5 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
15:30
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ 8
438.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 210 minutes,  total time 10:45,  total cost 1028.2 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
15:30
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ 8
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 210 minutes,  total time 10:45,  total cost 1024.5 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
14:55
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
АВТОСТАНЦІЯ_ЛЬВІВ-1,М.ЛЬВІВ,ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
438.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 290 minutes,  total time 11:35,  total cost 643.2 UAH
Route: ВАРШАВА ЗАХОДНЯ[PL] - ОДЕСА (СТАРОСІННА)[UA]
Bus: ECOLINES / АВТОЛЮКС
Carrier: AUTOLUX trading
Regularity: 99%
19:45
2024-07-22
Львів (залізничний вокзал)[UA]
Автовокзал № 8, Двірцева площа, 1
21:45
2024-07-22
Тернопіль[UA]
Автовокзал, вул. Анатолія Живова 7
205.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
14:55
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 290 minutes,  total time 11:35,  total cost 639.5 UAH
Route: ВАРШАВА ЗАХОДНЯ[PL] - ОДЕСА (СТАРОСІННА)[UA]
Bus: ECOLINES / АВТОЛЮКС
Carrier: AUTOLUX trading
Regularity: 99%
19:45
2024-07-22
Львів (залізничний вокзал)[UA]
Автовокзал № 8, Двірцева площа, 1
21:45
2024-07-22
Тернопіль[UA]
Автовокзал, вул. Анатолія Живова 7
205.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
15:30
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ 8
438.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 255 minutes,  total time 11:35,  total cost 643.2 UAH
Route: ВАРШАВА ЗАХОДНЯ[PL] - ОДЕСА (СТАРОСІННА)[UA]
Bus: ECOLINES / АВТОЛЮКС
Carrier: AUTOLUX trading
Regularity: 99%
19:45
2024-07-22
Львів (залізничний вокзал)[UA]
Автовокзал № 8, Двірцева площа, 1
21:45
2024-07-22
Тернопіль[UA]
Автовокзал, вул. Анатолія Живова 7
205.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
15:30
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ 8
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 255 minutes,  total time 11:35,  total cost 639.5 UAH
Route: ВАРШАВА ЗАХОДНЯ[PL] - ОДЕСА (СТАРОСІННА)[UA]
Bus: ECOLINES / АВТОЛЮКС
Carrier: AUTOLUX trading
Regularity: 99%
19:45
2024-07-22
Львів (залізничний вокзал)[UA]
Автовокзал № 8, Двірцева площа, 1
21:45
2024-07-22
Тернопіль[UA]
Автовокзал, вул. Анатолія Живова 7
205.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
13:25
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 335 minutes,  total time 12:25,  total cost 1024.5 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
13:25
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
АВТОСТАНЦІЯ_ЛЬВІВ-1,М.ЛЬВІВ,ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
412.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 22
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 335 minutes,  total time 12:25,  total cost 1002.2 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: 193 Тячів - Львів
Bus: БАЗ ЕТАЛОН
Carrier: ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Regularity: 97%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР’Я: Міжгір’я АС
вул. Ольбрахта 9
13:30
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ: Автовокзал
вул. Стрийська, 109
340.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 330 minutes,  total time 12:25,  total cost 930 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
13:50
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ 8
434.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 310 minutes,  total time 12:25,  total cost 1024.5 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
13:50
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ 8
412.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 22
Transfer: LVIV,  waiting 310 minutes,  total time 12:25,  total cost 1002.2 UAH
Route: ЛЬВІВ - СЛОВ'ЯНСЬК
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-О309_20
Carrier: ЗАЙЦЕВА Л.Я.ФОП
Regularity: 95%
19:00
2024-07-22
ЛЬВІВ
ЛЬВІВ,ЛЬВІВ_АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.СТРИЙСЬКА,109
20:55
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ,АВ"ЦЕНТРАЛЬНИЙ",ВУЛ.ЖИВОВА_АНАТОЛІЯ,7
590.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
14:25
2024-07-22
СТРИЙ#
ЗУПИНКА_СТРИЙ,ВУЛ.ІВАНА_БАГРЯНОГО,4
311.50 UAH
Buy Free places: 20
Transfer: STRYI,  waiting 225 minutes,  total time 13:15,  total cost 961.5 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
18:10
2024-07-22
СТРИЙ: АС СТРИЙ
вул. Івана Багряного 4
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
650.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16
Route: ХУСТ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
10:10
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
14:25
2024-07-22
СТРИЙ
308.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 5
Transfer: STRYI,  waiting 225 minutes,  total time 13:15,  total cost 958.9 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
18:10
2024-07-22
СТРИЙ: АС СТРИЙ
вул. Івана Багряного 4
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
650.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
12:05
2024-07-22
СТРИЙ
308.90 UAH
Buy Free places: 1
Transfer: STRYI,  waiting 365 minutes,  total time 14:55,  total cost 958.9 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
18:10
2024-07-22
СТРИЙ: АС СТРИЙ
вул. Івана Багряного 4
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
650.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16
Route: ТЯЧІВ - ЛЬВІВ 8
Bus: БАЗ АО79.20
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 100%
08:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
12:05
2024-07-22
СТРИЙ
АВТОСТАНЦІЯ_СТРИЙ,М.СТРИЙ,ВУЛ.БАГРЯНОГО,4
291.30 UAH
Buy Free places: 22
Transfer: STRYI,  waiting 365 minutes,  total time 14:55,  total cost 941.3 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
18:10
2024-07-22
СТРИЙ: АС СТРИЙ
вул. Івана Багряного 4
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
650.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16
Route: МІЖГІР'Я - УЖГОРОД
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Carrier: ПОКОРБА М.С.
Regularity: 100%
14:05
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
15:39
2024-07-22
Н.ВОРОТА
117.60 UAH
Buy Free places: 18
Transfer: NYZHNI VOROTA,  waiting 61 minutes,  total time 9:20,  total cost 1067.6 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
16:40
2024-07-22
НИЖНІ ВОРОТА: Н.Ворота (АЗС Марк
Зупинка біля поста патрульної поліції
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
950.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16
Route: 0110 КИЇВ - ПРАГА
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (59)
Carrier: Пoпoвич I. І
Regularity: 99%
11:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІРЯ: АС Міжгіря
вул. Ольбрахта, 9
12:40
2024-07-22
НИЖНІ ВОРОТА: АС Н.Ворота
пл. Народна, 3
102.20 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Transfer: NYZHNI VOROTA,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 11:55,  total cost 1052.2 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
16:40
2024-07-22
НИЖНІ ВОРОТА: Н.Ворота (АЗС Марк
Зупинка біля поста патрульної поліції
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
950.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16
Route: МІЖГІР'Я - УЖГОРОД
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-51
Carrier: ПOПOВИЧ I.І.
Regularity: 100%
11:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
12:40
2024-07-22
Н.ВОРОТА
130.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 10
Transfer: NYZHNI VOROTA,  waiting 240 minutes,  total time 11:55,  total cost 1080 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
16:40
2024-07-22
НИЖНІ ВОРОТА: Н.Ворота (АЗС Марк
Зупинка біля поста патрульної поліції
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
950.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16
Route: МІЖГІР'Я - УЖГОРОД
Bus: БАЗ АО79.24
Carrier: АТ УЖГОРОДСЬКЕ АТП-12107
Regularity: 100%
11:00
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
12:21
2024-07-22
Н.ВОРОТА#
122.10 UAH
Buy Free places: 25
Transfer: NYZHNI VOROTA,  waiting 259 minutes,  total time 12:25,  total cost 1072.1 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
16:40
2024-07-22
НИЖНІ ВОРОТА: Н.Ворота (АЗС Марк
Зупинка біля поста патрульної поліції
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
950.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16
Route: МІЖГІР'Я - УЖГОРОД
Bus: МІТСУБІСІ ПРЕСТИЖ
Carrier: ПП МІЖГІРСЬКЕ АТП
Regularity: 95%
09:30
2024-07-22
МІЖГІР'Я
вул.. Ольбрахта 9
11:00
2024-07-22
Н.ВОРОТА
111.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 22
Transfer: NYZHNI VOROTA,  waiting 340 minutes,  total time 13:55,  total cost 1061 UAH
Route: 1500 УЖГОРОД - КИЇВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС- (25)
Carrier: ПAВЛЮK В.
Regularity: 99%
16:40
2024-07-22
НИЖНІ ВОРОТА: Н.Ворота (АЗС Марк
Зупинка біля поста патрульної поліції
23:25
2024-07-22
ТЕРНОПІЛЬ: АС Тернопіль "Централ
вул. Живова Анатолія, 7
950.00 UAH
Buy Free places: 16